Menu
company logo

Pondon Telecom&Electronics Co.,Ltd

Products

CWFOF02NGF,CW Next Generation Frames,Fiber Main Distribution Frames,Fiber Distribution Frames With 7

CWFOF02NGF,CW Next Generation Frames,Fiber Main Distribution Frames,Fiber Distribution Frames With 7

CWFOF02NGF-1:2000×840×600mm 720 Fiber Termination CWFOF02NGF-2:2200×840×600mm 864 Fiber Termination CWFOF02NGF-3::2600×840×600mm 1008 Fiber Termination Installed With 72 Fiber Termination Panels(Unit) High Density Fiber Termination Fiber...
CWFOF02NGF-SP,CW Next Generation Frames,Fiber Main Distribution Frames,Fiber Distribution Frames Wit

CWFOF02NGF-SP,CW Next Generation Frames,Fiber Main Distribution Frames,Fiber Distribution Frames Wit

CWFOF02NGF-SP-1:2000×720×300mm 1440 Fiber Splicing CWFOF02NGF-SP-2:2200×720×300mm 1728 Fiber Splicing CWFOF02NGF-SP-3:2600×720×300mm 2016 Fiber Splicing Installed With 12 Cord Fiber Splicing/Splice Panels(Unit) Splice Wheel Type High Density...
Hybrid Distribution Frames(HDF Blocks),CWOF05 Multi Function Distribution Frames,Assembled With MDF

Hybrid Distribution Frames(HDF Blocks),CWOF05 Multi Function Distribution Frames,Assembled With MDF

1).CWOF05 Multi Function Distribution Frames,Assembled With MDF DDF ODF(Main Distribution Frames,Digital Distribution Frames,Optical Fiber Distribution Frames Together 2).available For Small Capacity Wiring system 3).Advanced Cooper,Digital,Fiber...
Optic Fiber Distribution Frames,Fiber Distribution Frames Manufacturers,Small Capacity Fiber Distrib

Optic Fiber Distribution Frames,Fiber Distribution Frames Manufacturers,Small Capacity Fiber Distrib

PRODUCT SUMMARY CWOF04 Optical Fiber Distribution Frame is a small volume optical fiber distribution frame suitable for the transmission of intraoffice networks,with compact structure and reasonable design.It can be used in any machine rooms....
CWOF02-FL2000 Fiber Distribution Frames,High Density Fiber Distribution Frames,Optical Distribution

CWOF02-FL2000 Fiber Distribution Frames,High Density Fiber Distribution Frames,Optical Distribution

PRODUCT SUMMARY CWOF02-FL2000 Optical Fiber Distribution Frame is a High Capacity optical fiber distribution frame suitable for the transmission of intraoffice networks,with compact structure and reasonable design.It can be used in any machine...
Krone Style Main Distribution Frames 108A,Main Distribution Frames 1380 Pairs 1400 PAirs,Krone Style

Krone Style Main Distribution Frames 108A,Main Distribution Frames 1380 Pairs 1400 PAirs,Krone Style

Main distribution frame is applicable by various large-capacity programme controlled switching systems, it is used to connect inside and outside cables, patch cords, to test and protect inner equipments and people’s lives. Suitable for large and...
CWFO021 Cable Guide Cable Management System U Series Steel Stainess Frames

CWFO021 Cable Guide Cable Management System U Series Steel Stainess Frames

CWFO021Cable Guide cable raceway system provides routing paths and optimum cable management to organize and protect vital fiber lines. The system is designed to assure that a 2-inch minimum bend radius is maintained regardless of which components...
CWFO022 Cable Guide Cable Management System Aluminum Frames

CWFO022 Cable Guide Cable Management System Aluminum Frames

CWFO021Cable Guide cable raceway system provides routing paths and optimum cable management to organize and protect vital fiber lines. The system is designed to assure that a 2-inch minimum bend radius is maintained regardless of which components...
Krone Style Main Distribution Frames,Krone Style Profile Frames 800,CW 7081 1 001-13

Krone Style Main Distribution Frames,Krone Style Profile Frames 800,CW 7081 1 001-13

CW Profile Frame 800 Pair ,Cw 7081 1 001-13 Krone Style Main Distribution Frames 800 Pairs Floor Standing Allows Mounting Of 80 Modules(800 Pairs) Jumper Rings For Vertical and Horizontal Flat Packed Two Part Unit Easy Assembly fiber Optic Splice...
Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Fiber Optic Patch Cables,Multimode SC-SC Patch Cords Simplex,Multimode SC-LC

Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Fiber Optic Patch Cables,Multimode SC-SC Patch Cords Simplex,Multimode SC-LC

SC-SC Patch Cords, Simplex, Multimode 62.5/125um 1 meter SC-SC Patch Cords, Duplex, Multimode 62.5/125um 2 meter SC-ST Patch Cords, Simplex, Multimode 62.5/125um 2 meter SC-ST Patch Cords, Duplex, Multimode 62.5/125um 3 meter SC-LC Patch Cords,...
Double-Sided Digital Distribution Frame,Double Side Digital Distribution Frames

Double-Sided Digital Distribution Frame,Double Side Digital Distribution Frames

Features: 1) Frame uses high-quality armor plating for high durability and a stable structure 2) Overall static coating, good corrosion-proof properties 3) Double-sided installation, large capacity, high-density 4) Fast and easy on-line test and...
Optical Cross Connection Cabinets,Fiber Optic Termination Splice Slicing Cross Connection Cabinets,O

Optical Cross Connection Cabinets,Fiber Optic Termination Splice Slicing Cross Connection Cabinets,O

Features: 1) Secure structure with double-layer stainless steel cabinets and pleasing appearance with surface electrostatic spraying 2) Sealing strips made of high-performance rubber froth materials provide ozone and aging withstanding performance...
High-density Main Distribution Frames,High Density Main Distribution Frames,China Main Distribution

High-density Main Distribution Frames,High Density Main Distribution Frames,China Main Distribution

High density and large capacity: 2600mm high for each vertical column with the capacity up to 1200 lines, or 2200mm high with the capacity up to 1000 lines. Double-side installation for modules: CW LSA Disconnection modules can be installed in each...
Optical Fiber Distribution Cabinets,Optical Distribution Cabinets,ODF Cabinets Manufacturers,Fiber O

Optical Fiber Distribution Cabinets,Optical Distribution Cabinets,ODF Cabinets Manufacturers,Fiber O

Introduction: 1)Standard 19 Inch Dimension for Installation 2)Could be installed with CWFL2000 Termination Panels and CW FL2000 Splice/Splicing Panels 3)Cable Guide For Fiber Management 4)For Structure:Splice Panel is Seperated From Termination...
Fiber Optic Connectors,st Connectors multimode,st Connectors singlemode,multimode fc Connectors,sing

Fiber Optic Connectors,st Connectors multimode,st Connectors singlemode,multimode fc Connectors,sing

st Connectors multimode,st Connectors singlemode,multimode st Connectors,singlemode st Connectors, fc Connectors multimode,fc Connectors singlemode,multimode fc Connectors,singlemode fc Connectors, sc Connectors multimode,sc Connectors...

Contact Information

Company Name
Pondon Telecom&Electronics Co.,Ltd

Contact Person
Eason Lau

Address
518 Room,1130th,Eastern Baizhang Road.Ningbo.China
Ningbo, Zhejiang
China

Telephone
86-134-6756-1515

Fax
0086-574-8780-6329

Website

Website on ecplaza.net

Contact Now

Contact Now