Logo Image
Pondon Telecom&Electronics Co.,Ltd
Inquire Now | Add to Inquiry Cart | Company Profile
Home | Products | Trade Leads
 
We provide telecommunication&network Equipement in China. We mainly supply fiber distribution frames,Fiber optic adapters,fiber optic pigtails,fiber optic patch cords,digital distribution frames,main distribution frames,china computer adapter,china voip gateway,china DVI VGA HDMI monitor cable

Cheerwe Telecom FTTH FTTx Solutions Manufacturer Supplier Fiber Splice Closure and Terminals
 
Catalog
 

CWFOF02NGF,CW Next Generation Frames,Fiber Main Distribution Frames,Fiber Distribution Frames With 7

CWFOF02NGF-SP,CW Next Generation Frames,Fiber Main Distribution Frames,Fiber Distribution Frames Wit

Hybrid Distribution Frames(HDF Blocks),CWOF05 Multi Function Distribution Frames,Assembled With MDF

Optic Fiber Distribution Frames,Fiber Distribution Frames Manufacturers,Small Capacity Fiber Distrib

CWOF02-FL2000 Fiber Distribution Frames,High Density Fiber Distribution Frames,Optical Distribution

Krone Style Main Distribution Frames 108A,Main Distribution Frames 1380 Pairs 1400 PAirs,Krone Style

CWFO021 Cable Guide Cable Management System U Series Steel Stainess Frames

CWFO022 Cable Guide Cable Management System Aluminum Frames

Krone Style Main Distribution Frames,Krone Style Profile Frames 800,CW 7081 1 001-13

Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Fiber Optic Patch Cables,Multimode SC-SC Patch Cords Simplex,Multimode SC-LC

Double-Sided Digital Distribution Frame,Double Side Digital Distribution Frames

Optical Cross Connection Cabinets,Fiber Optic Termination Splice Slicing Cross Connection Cabinets,O

High-density Main Distribution Frames,High Density Main Distribution Frames,China Main Distribution

Optical Fiber Distribution Cabinets,Optical Distribution Cabinets,ODF Cabinets Manufacturers,Fiber O

Fiber Optic Connectors,st Connectors multimode,st Connectors singlemode,multimode fc Connectors,sing

Fiber Optic Adapters,Multimode ST Adapters,Singlemode ST adapters, Multimode SC simplex adpaters,Mul

Fiber Optic Pigtails,Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Singlemode pigtails SC/APC simplex Duplex,Multimode pig

19 Inch Rack Mount Coupler Splitter Module

72-port Fiber Optic Termination & Distribution Unit Patch Panel Enclosure

CWOF01 Fiber Optic Distribution Frames,Fiber Distribution Frames With Termination and Splice Panels,
More Products »
 
Products & Service
 
Type HS Code Description
M,E854420Fiber Distribution Frames,Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Fiber Optic Adapters,Fiber Optic Pigtails
M,E996399Cat5e UTP Patch Panels,China Patch Panels,Cat6 FTP Patch Panels,China Patch Cords,Flush Mount FacePlate,Flat FacePlate
M,E731210disconnection module,connection module,protection magazine,stb,stb module,drop wire,insertion tool,face plate,krone module,krone,distribution box,dp box,lsa,idc,110 wiring block,fiber optic,mdf,mdf terminal block,terminal
M,E851623disconnection module,connection module,protection magazine,stb,stb module,drop wire,insertion tool,face plate,krone module,krone,distribution box,dp box,lsa,idc,110 wiring block,fiber optic,mdf,mdf terminal block,terminal
( M=Manufacture, E=Export, I=Import, S=Service )
 
Contact Information
 
Pondon Telecom&Electronics Co.,Ltd
518 Room,1130th,Eastern Baizhang Road.Ningbo.China
Ningbo, Zhejiang
China 315000
  • Tel : 86-134-6756-1515
  • Fax : 0086-574-8780-6329
  • Homepage : http://www.chinacheerwe.com/Fiber-Products/fiber-Splice-closure-and-Terminals/
    Contact :
    Mr. Eason Lau
    Sales International, Sales Manager
  • inquire now

     
    Home | Products | Trade Leads
    Inquire Now | Add to Inquiry Cart | Company Profile

    EC Plaza Hot Shaker

    Visitors:  218695